Wyniki NA PS TOR 1

Ostatni na mecie:

Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
02:37,5
Generalna
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
K4
02:08,8
2 2 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
02:11,6 +2,8 +2,8
3 18 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSI
K3
02:12,6 +3,8 +1,0
4 6 Rutkowski Kamil (Nz)
Nowakowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
K4
02:13,3 +4,5 +0,7
5 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:15,2 +6,4 +1,9
6 5 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Zieliński Łukasz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K3
02:15,7 +6,9 +0,5
7 17 Czeczot Łukasz (Nz)
Mini Cooper
K4
02:16,6 +7,8 +0,9
8 3 Tumiel Adam (Nz)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:16,9 +8,1 +0,3
9 31 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
02:17,0 +8,2 +0,1
10 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:17,9 +9,1 +0,9
11 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:18,8 +10,0 +0,9
12 25 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Szarejko Patryk (Nz)
Nissan Almera N15 GTi
K3
02:19,8 +11,0 +1,0
13 30 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
02:20,1 +11,3 +0,3
14 38 Sobociński Paweł (Nz)
Nissan Micra
K2
02:20,3 +11,5 +0,2
15 40 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Fiat Punto
K1
02:20,4 +11,6 +0,1
16 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
02:22,6 +13,8 +2,2
17 37 Gerłowski Bartosz (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K2
02:23,2 +14,4 +0,6
18 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:23,8 +15,0 +0,6
= 44 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Gierasimiuk Marcin (Nz)
Fiat S.C.
K1
02:23,8 +15,0 +0,0
20 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:24,4 +15,6 +0,6
21 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:24,9 +16,1 +0,5
22 12 Pyłkowski Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Abarth 500
K4
02:25,5 +16,7 +0,6
23 33 Czugan Paweł (Nz)
Samojluk Joanna (Nz)
Peugeot 106 SPORT
K2
02:28,0 +19,2 +2,5
24 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:28,4 +19,6 +0,4
25 34 Chmielewski Tomasz (Nz)
Prawdzik Marcin (Nz)
Honda CRX
K2
02:29,0 +20,2 +0,6
26 45 Radziwoniuk Paweł (Nz)
Kozaczuk Paweł (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K1
02:29,8 +21,0 +0,8
27 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:30,5 +21,7 +0,7
28 41 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
02:32,1 +23,3 +1,6
29 32 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
02:35,0 +26,2 +2,9
30 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
02:37,5 +28,7 +2,5
31 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:40,2 +31,4 +2,7
32 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:41,0 +32,2 +0,8
33 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:41,8 +33,0 +0,8
34 35 Bura Marek (Nz)
Jarocka Alicja (Nz)
Peugeot 106xsi
K2
02:46,2 +37,4 +4,4
35 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
03:00,0 +51,2 +13,8
36 8 Piechowicz Grzegorz (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Piechowicz Patryk (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Subaru Impreza
K4
03:05,3 +56,5 +5,3
37 20 Trochimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
03:07,0 +58,2 +1,7
38 22 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206
K3
03:07,5 +58,7 +0,5
39 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
03:13,2 +1:04,4 +5,7
40 43 Izdebski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
03:34,6 +1:25,8 +21,4
41 36 Lewczuk Tomasz (Nz)
Honda CRX RR
K2
08:15,6 +6:06,8 +4:41,0
K1
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 40 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Fiat Punto
K1
02:20,4
2 44 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Gierasimiuk Marcin (Nz)
Fiat S.C.
K1
02:23,8 +3,4 +3,4
3 45 Radziwoniuk Paweł (Nz)
Kozaczuk Paweł (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K1
02:29,8 +9,4 +6,0
4 41 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
02:32,1 +11,7 +2,3
5 43 Izdebski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
03:34,6 +1:14,2 +1:02,5
K2
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 31 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
02:17,0
2 30 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
02:20,1 +3,1 +3,1
3 38 Sobociński Paweł (Nz)
Nissan Micra
K2
02:20,3 +3,3 +0,2
4 37 Gerłowski Bartosz (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K2
02:23,2 +6,2 +2,9
5 33 Czugan Paweł (Nz)
Samojluk Joanna (Nz)
Peugeot 106 SPORT
K2
02:28,0 +11,0 +4,8
6 34 Chmielewski Tomasz (Nz)
Prawdzik Marcin (Nz)
Honda CRX
K2
02:29,0 +12,0 +1,0
7 32 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
02:35,0 +18,0 +6,0
8 35 Bura Marek (Nz)
Jarocka Alicja (Nz)
Peugeot 106xsi
K2
02:46,2 +29,2 +11,2
9 36 Lewczuk Tomasz (Nz)
Honda CRX RR
K2
08:15,6 +5:58,6 +5:29,4
K3
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 2 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
02:11,6
2 18 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSI
K3
02:12,6 +1,0 +1,0
3 5 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Zieliński Łukasz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K3
02:15,7 +4,1 +3,1
4 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:17,9 +6,3 +2,2
5 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:18,8 +7,2 +0,9
6 25 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Szarejko Patryk (Nz)
Nissan Almera N15 GTi
K3
02:19,8 +8,2 +1,0
7 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:23,8 +12,2 +4,0
8 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:24,4 +12,8 +0,6
9 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:30,5 +18,9 +6,1
10 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
02:37,5 +25,9 +7,0
11 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:40,2 +28,6 +2,7
12 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:41,8 +30,2 +1,6
13 20 Trochimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
03:07,0 +55,4 +25,2
14 22 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206
K3
03:07,5 +55,9 +0,5
K4
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
K4
02:08,8
2 6 Rutkowski Kamil (Nz)
Nowakowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
K4
02:13,3 +4,5 +4,5
3 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:15,2 +6,4 +1,9
4 17 Czeczot Łukasz (Nz)
Mini Cooper
K4
02:16,6 +7,8 +1,4
5 3 Tumiel Adam (Nz)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:16,9 +8,1 +0,3
6 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
02:22,6 +13,8 +5,7
7 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:24,9 +16,1 +2,3
8 12 Pyłkowski Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Abarth 500
K4
02:25,5 +16,7 +0,6
9 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:28,4 +19,6 +2,9
10 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:41,0 +32,2 +12,6
11 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
03:00,0 +51,2 +19,0
12 8 Piechowicz Grzegorz (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Piechowicz Patryk (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Subaru Impreza
K4
03:05,3 +56,5 +5,3
13 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
03:13,2 +1:04,4 +7,9
Gość
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
Jak dotąd brak wyników
RWD
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:15,2
2 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:17,9 +2,7 +2,7
3 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:18,8 +3,6 +0,9
4 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
02:22,6 +7,4 +3,8
5 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:23,8 +8,6 +1,2
6 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:24,4 +9,2 +0,6
7 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:24,9 +9,7 +0,5
8 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:28,4 +13,2 +3,5
9 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:30,5 +15,3 +2,1
10 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
02:37,5 +22,3 +7,0
11 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:40,2 +25,0 +2,7
12 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:41,0 +25,8 +0,8
13 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:41,8 +26,6 +0,8
14 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
03:00,0 +44,8 +18,2
15 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
03:13,2 +58,0 +13,2