Wyniki NA PS TOR 2

Ostatni na mecie:

Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 35 Bura Marek (Nz)
Jarocka Alicja (Nz)
Peugeot 106xsi
K2
02:50,2
Generalna
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
K4
01:32,7
2 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:36,3 +3,6 +3,6
3 2 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
01:36,4 +3,7 +0,1
= 18 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSI
K3
01:36,4 +3,7 +0,0
5 3 Tumiel Adam (Nz)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
01:36,8 +4,1 +0,4
6 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:36,9 +4,2 +0,1
7 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:37,5 +4,8 +0,6
8 5 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Zieliński Łukasz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K3
01:37,8 +5,1 +0,3
9 20 Trochimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
01:38,8 +6,1 +1,0
10 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:38,9 +6,2 +0,1
11 30 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
01:39,8 +7,1 +0,9
12 17 Czeczot Łukasz (Nz)
Mini Cooper
K4
01:40,1 +7,4 +0,3
13 31 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
01:41,2 +8,5 +1,1
14 6 Rutkowski Kamil (Nz)
Nowakowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
K4
01:41,7 +9,0 +0,5
15 8 Piechowicz Grzegorz (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Piechowicz Patryk (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Subaru Impreza
K4
01:42,4 +9,7 +0,7
16 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
01:43,5 +10,8 +1,1
17 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
01:43,9 +11,2 +0,4
18 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
01:44,2 +11,5 +0,3
19 40 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Fiat Punto
K1
01:44,3 +11,6 +0,1
20 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:45,9 +13,2 +1,6
21 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
01:46,2 +13,5 +0,3
22 44 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Gierasimiuk Marcin (Nz)
Fiat S.C.
K1
01:46,9 +14,2 +0,7
23 34 Chmielewski Tomasz (Nz)
Prawdzik Marcin (Nz)
Honda CRX
K2
01:47,4 +14,7 +0,5
24 25 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Szarejko Patryk (Nz)
Nissan Almera N15 GTi
K3
01:47,5 +14,8 +0,1
25 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
01:48,1 +15,4 +0,6
26 41 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
01:48,6 +15,9 +0,5
27 33 Czugan Paweł (Nz)
Samojluk Joanna (Nz)
Peugeot 106 SPORT
K2
01:49,2 +16,5 +0,6
28 32 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
01:49,6 +16,9 +0,4
29 45 Radziwoniuk Paweł (Nz)
Kozaczuk Paweł (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K1
01:51,9 +19,2 +2,3
30 43 Izdebski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
01:53,9 +21,2 +2,0
31 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
01:54,0 +21,3 +0,1
32 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
01:55,2 +22,5 +1,2
33 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
01:55,4 +22,7 +0,2
34 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:02,4 +29,7 +7,0
35 12 Pyłkowski Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Abarth 500
K4
02:14,6 +41,9 +12,2
36 22 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206
K3
02:14,7 +42,0 +0,1
37 38 Sobociński Paweł (Nz)
Nissan Micra
K2
02:21,3 +48,6 +6,6
38 37 Gerłowski Bartosz (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K2
02:22,9 +50,2 +1,6
39 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:26,1 +53,4 +3,2
40 35 Bura Marek (Nz)
Jarocka Alicja (Nz)
Peugeot 106xsi
K2
02:50,2 +1:17,5 +24,1
K1
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 40 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Fiat Punto
K1
01:44,3
2 44 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Gierasimiuk Marcin (Nz)
Fiat S.C.
K1
01:46,9 +2,6 +2,6
3 41 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
01:48,6 +4,3 +1,7
4 45 Radziwoniuk Paweł (Nz)
Kozaczuk Paweł (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K1
01:51,9 +7,6 +3,3
5 43 Izdebski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
01:53,9 +9,6 +2,0
K2
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 30 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
01:39,8
2 31 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
01:41,2 +1,4 +1,4
3 34 Chmielewski Tomasz (Nz)
Prawdzik Marcin (Nz)
Honda CRX
K2
01:47,4 +7,6 +6,2
4 33 Czugan Paweł (Nz)
Samojluk Joanna (Nz)
Peugeot 106 SPORT
K2
01:49,2 +9,4 +1,8
5 32 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
01:49,6 +9,8 +0,4
6 38 Sobociński Paweł (Nz)
Nissan Micra
K2
02:21,3 +41,5 +31,7
7 37 Gerłowski Bartosz (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K2
02:22,9 +43,1 +1,6
8 35 Bura Marek (Nz)
Jarocka Alicja (Nz)
Peugeot 106xsi
K2
02:50,2 +1:10,4 +27,3
K3
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 2 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
01:36,4
= 18 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSI
K3
01:36,4 +0,0 +0,0
3 5 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Zieliński Łukasz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K3
01:37,8 +1,4 +1,4
4 20 Trochimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
01:38,8 +2,4 +1,0
5 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:38,9 +2,5 +0,1
6 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
01:43,9 +7,5 +5,0
7 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:45,9 +9,5 +2,0
8 25 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Szarejko Patryk (Nz)
Nissan Almera N15 GTi
K3
01:47,5 +11,1 +1,6
9 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
01:48,1 +11,7 +0,6
10 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
01:54,0 +17,6 +5,9
11 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
01:55,2 +18,8 +1,2
12 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
01:55,4 +19,0 +0,2
13 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:02,4 +26,0 +7,0
14 22 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206
K3
02:14,7 +38,3 +12,3
K4
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
K4
01:32,7
2 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:36,3 +3,6 +3,6
3 3 Tumiel Adam (Nz)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
01:36,8 +4,1 +0,5
4 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:36,9 +4,2 +0,1
5 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:37,5 +4,8 +0,6
6 17 Czeczot Łukasz (Nz)
Mini Cooper
K4
01:40,1 +7,4 +2,6
7 6 Rutkowski Kamil (Nz)
Nowakowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
K4
01:41,7 +9,0 +1,6
8 8 Piechowicz Grzegorz (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Piechowicz Patryk (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Subaru Impreza
K4
01:42,4 +9,7 +0,7
9 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
01:43,5 +10,8 +1,1
10 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
01:44,2 +11,5 +0,7
11 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
01:46,2 +13,5 +2,0
12 12 Pyłkowski Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Abarth 500
K4
02:14,6 +41,9 +28,4
13 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:26,1 +53,4 +11,5
Gość
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
Jak dotąd brak wyników
RWD
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:36,3
2 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:36,9 +0,6 +0,6
3 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:37,5 +1,2 +0,6
4 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:38,9 +2,6 +1,4
5 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
01:43,5 +7,2 +4,6
6 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
01:43,9 +7,6 +0,4
7 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
01:44,2 +7,9 +0,3
8 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:45,9 +9,6 +1,7
9 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
01:46,2 +9,9 +0,3
10 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
01:48,1 +11,8 +1,9
11 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
01:54,0 +17,7 +5,9
12 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
01:55,2 +18,9 +1,2
13 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
01:55,4 +19,1 +0,2
14 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:02,4 +26,1 +7,0
15 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:26,1 +49,8 +23,7