Wyniki NA PS TOR 3

Ostatni na mecie:

Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 35 Ułanowicz Robert (Nz)
Paciukanis Justyna (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:42,6
Generalna
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
K4;RWD
02:03,7
2 10 Rutkowski Kamil (Nz)
Tołcz Kamil (Nz)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
K4
02:06,6 +2,9 +2,9
3 22 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Zieliński Łukasz (Nz.)
Honda Civic TYPE-R
K3
02:08,2 +4,5 +1,6
4 2 Tumiel Adam (Nz)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz.)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:09,2 +5,5 +1,0
5 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Kloza Karol (Nz)
BMW 323 Ti
K4;RWD
02:09,9 +6,2 +0,7
6 18 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Kmiecik Sebastian (Nz)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
02:11,3 +7,6 +1,4
7 5 Jedliński Daniel Filip (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (Nz)
BMW 323 TI
K4;RWD
02:11,4 +7,7 +0,1
= 3 Kamiński Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Struk Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36 318TI
K3;RWD
02:11,4 +7,7 +0,0
9 6 Niewiarowski Konrad (A. Mazurski)
Romejko Michał (Nz)
Audi 80
K4
02:11,5 +7,8 +0,1
10 17 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSi
K3
02:11,6 +7,9 +0,1
11 8 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
Subaru 2.0
K4
02:12,2 +8,5 +0,6
12 4 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
02:12,9 +9,2 +0,7
13 20 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:13,7 +10,0 +0,8
14 61 Lewko Hubert (A. Podlaski)
Kulina Dariusz (Nz)
Mitsubishi Colt
K2
02:13,8 +10,1 +0,1
15 16 Pyłkowski Piotr (Nz)
Pezowicz Paweł (Nz)
Opel Corsa
K4
02:14,1 +10,4 +0,3
16 31 Legun Bartosz (Nz)
BMW E34
K4;RWD
02:15,9 +12,2 +1,8
17 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:16,2 +12,5 +0,3
18 29 Jakubowski Wiktor (Nz)
Renault Clio
K3
02:16,7 +13,0 +0,5
19 38 Biegus Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Biegański Michał (Nz)
Honda CIvic
K2
02:17,7 +14,0 +1,0
20 25 Karpienia Borys (Nz)
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (Nz)
BMW E36 320i
K3;RWD
02:18,0 +14,3 +0,3
21 39 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
02:18,6 +14,9 +0,6
22 37 Gołek Maciej (Nz)
Łopato Michał (Nz)
BMW e36 320i
K3;RWD
02:19,5 +15,8 +0,9
= 40 Trochimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Bursiewicz Emil (A. Podlaski)
Honda CRX
K2
02:19,5 +15,8 +0,0
24 21 Kruszewski Andrzej (Nz)
Kruszewska Kaja (Nz)
BMW 316i
K3;RWD
02:19,9 +16,2 +0,4
= 9 Timoszuk Maciej (Nz)
Borkowski Paweł (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:19,9 +16,2 +0,0
26 51 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
02:20,1 +16,4 +0,2
27 30 Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
02:20,6 +16,9 +0,5
28 26 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206
K3
02:21,0 +17,3 +0,4
29 41 Czugan Artur (Nz)
Czugan Paweł (Nz)
Peugeot 106
K2
02:21,4 +17,7 +0,4
30 53 Falkowski Emil (A. Podlaski)
Rybak Maciej (Nz)
Nissan Micra
K1
02:22,8 +19,1 +1,4
31 55 Teśluk Tomasz (Nz)
Radziwoniuk Paweł (Nz)
Fiat SC
K1
02:23,4 +19,7 +0,6
= 43 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
02:23,4 +19,7 +0,0
33 34 Michałowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Sawicki Mariusz (Nz)
MG ZR
K3
02:23,9 +20,2 +0,5
34 14 Spławski Wojciech (Nz)
Alfa Romeo 156
K4
02:24,6 +20,9 +0,7
= 27 Laskowski Adam (Nz)
Subaru Legacy 2.0 R
K3
02:24,6 +20,9 +0,0
36 44 Guliński Wiktor (Nz)
Bąkała Patryk (Nz)
Mitsubishi Colt
K2
02:25,6 +21,9 +1,0
37 33 Zacharczuk Piotr (Nz)
Wysocki Krzysztof (Nz)
Honda Civic
K3
02:26,8 +23,1 +1,2
38 46 Jaworski Maciej (A. Podlaski)
Radwański Mikołaj (Nz)
Mitsubishi Colt
K2
02:27,4 +23,7 +0,6
39 52 Sikorski Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Bura Michał (Nz)
Fiat Cinquecento
K1
02:27,5 +23,8 +0,1
40 54 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Dybowski Maciej (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
02:28,4 +24,7 +0,9
41 12 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
Mancewicz Kamil (Nz.)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:28,5 +24,8 +0,1
42 28 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:29,0 +25,3 +0,5
43 50 Todorczuk Piotr (Nz)
Todorczuk Filip (Nz)
Volkswagen Polo
K2
02:29,1 +25,4 +0,1
44 48 Adamski Tomasz (Nz)
Citroen Saxo
K2
02:31,7 +28,0 +2,6
45 15 Liszka Mateusz (Nz)
Wyszczelska Agnieszka (Nz.)
BMW 325i
K4;RWD
02:31,8 +28,1 +0,1
46 23 Rybicki Michał (A. Podlaski)
Malinowski Michał (A. Podlaski)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:32,2 +28,5 +0,4
47 32 Franckowiak Paweł (A. Podlaski)
VW Jetta
K3
02:33,3 +29,6 +1,1
48 56 Bochenek Marcin (Nz)
Bochenek Magdalena (Nz)
Fiat S.C.
K1
02:33,9 +30,2 +0,6
49 49 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Fiedorowicz Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Ford Escort
K2
02:36,8 +33,1 +2,9
50 24 Bykowski Krystian (Nz)
Bartulewicz Piotr (Nz)
BMW e36
K3;RWD
02:36,9 +33,2 +0,1
51 11 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Możejko Maciej (Nz)
BMW E36
K4
02:41,8 +38,1 +4,9
52 35 Ułanowicz Robert (Nz)
Paciukanis Justyna (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:42,6 +38,9 +0,8
53 47 Rudzki Wojciech (Nz)
Rudzki Mariusz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K2
02:43,7 +40,0 +1,1
54 45 Bura Marek (Nz)
Gromotowicz Łukasz (Nz)
Peugeot 106XSI
K2
03:53,2 +1:49,5 +1:09,5
K1
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 51 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
02:20,1
2 53 Falkowski Emil (A. Podlaski)
Rybak Maciej (Nz)
Nissan Micra
K1
02:22,8 +2,7 +2,7
3 55 Teśluk Tomasz (Nz)
Radziwoniuk Paweł (Nz)
Fiat SC
K1
02:23,4 +3,3 +0,6
4 52 Sikorski Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Bura Michał (Nz)
Fiat Cinquecento
K1
02:27,5 +7,4 +4,1
5 54 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Dybowski Maciej (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
02:28,4 +8,3 +0,9
6 56 Bochenek Marcin (Nz)
Bochenek Magdalena (Nz)
Fiat S.C.
K1
02:33,9 +13,8 +5,5
K2
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 4 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
02:12,9
2 61 Lewko Hubert (A. Podlaski)
Kulina Dariusz (Nz)
Mitsubishi Colt
K2
02:13,8 +0,9 +0,9
3 38 Biegus Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Biegański Michał (Nz)
Honda CIvic
K2
02:17,7 +4,8 +3,9
4 39 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
02:18,6 +5,7 +0,9
5 40 Trochimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Bursiewicz Emil (A. Podlaski)
Honda CRX
K2
02:19,5 +6,6 +0,9
6 41 Czugan Artur (Nz)
Czugan Paweł (Nz)
Peugeot 106
K2
02:21,4 +8,5 +1,9
7 43 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
02:23,4 +10,5 +2,0
8 44 Guliński Wiktor (Nz)
Bąkała Patryk (Nz)
Mitsubishi Colt
K2
02:25,6 +12,7 +2,2
9 46 Jaworski Maciej (A. Podlaski)
Radwański Mikołaj (Nz)
Mitsubishi Colt
K2
02:27,4 +14,5 +1,8
10 50 Todorczuk Piotr (Nz)
Todorczuk Filip (Nz)
Volkswagen Polo
K2
02:29,1 +16,2 +1,7
11 48 Adamski Tomasz (Nz)
Citroen Saxo
K2
02:31,7 +18,8 +2,6
12 49 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Fiedorowicz Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Ford Escort
K2
02:36,8 +23,9 +5,1
13 47 Rudzki Wojciech (Nz)
Rudzki Mariusz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K2
02:43,7 +30,8 +6,9
14 45 Bura Marek (Nz)
Gromotowicz Łukasz (Nz)
Peugeot 106XSI
K2
03:53,2 +1:40,3 +1:09,5
K3
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 22 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Zieliński Łukasz (Nz.)
Honda Civic TYPE-R
K3
02:08,2
2 18 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Kmiecik Sebastian (Nz)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
02:11,3 +3,1 +3,1
3 3 Kamiński Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Struk Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36 318TI
K3;RWD
02:11,4 +3,2 +0,1
4 17 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSi
K3
02:11,6 +3,4 +0,2
5 20 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:13,7 +5,5 +2,1
6 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:16,2 +8,0 +2,5
7 29 Jakubowski Wiktor (Nz)
Renault Clio
K3
02:16,7 +8,5 +0,5
8 25 Karpienia Borys (Nz)
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (Nz)
BMW E36 320i
K3;RWD
02:18,0 +9,8 +1,3
9 37 Gołek Maciej (Nz)
Łopato Michał (Nz)
BMW e36 320i
K3;RWD
02:19,5 +11,3 +1,5
10 21 Kruszewski Andrzej (Nz)
Kruszewska Kaja (Nz)
BMW 316i
K3;RWD
02:19,9 +11,7 +0,4
11 30 Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
02:20,6 +12,4 +0,7
12 26 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206
K3
02:21,0 +12,8 +0,4
13 34 Michałowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Sawicki Mariusz (Nz)
MG ZR
K3
02:23,9 +15,7 +2,9
14 27 Laskowski Adam (Nz)
Subaru Legacy 2.0 R
K3
02:24,6 +16,4 +0,7
15 33 Zacharczuk Piotr (Nz)
Wysocki Krzysztof (Nz)
Honda Civic
K3
02:26,8 +18,6 +2,2
16 28 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:29,0 +20,8 +2,2
17 23 Rybicki Michał (A. Podlaski)
Malinowski Michał (A. Podlaski)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:32,2 +24,0 +3,2
18 32 Franckowiak Paweł (A. Podlaski)
VW Jetta
K3
02:33,3 +25,1 +1,1
19 24 Bykowski Krystian (Nz)
Bartulewicz Piotr (Nz)
BMW e36
K3;RWD
02:36,9 +28,7 +3,6
20 35 Ułanowicz Robert (Nz)
Paciukanis Justyna (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:42,6 +34,4 +5,7
K4
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
K4;RWD
02:03,7
2 10 Rutkowski Kamil (Nz)
Tołcz Kamil (Nz)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
K4
02:06,6 +2,9 +2,9
3 2 Tumiel Adam (Nz)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz.)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:09,2 +5,5 +2,6
4 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Kloza Karol (Nz)
BMW 323 Ti
K4;RWD
02:09,9 +6,2 +0,7
5 5 Jedliński Daniel Filip (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (Nz)
BMW 323 TI
K4;RWD
02:11,4 +7,7 +1,5
6 6 Niewiarowski Konrad (A. Mazurski)
Romejko Michał (Nz)
Audi 80
K4
02:11,5 +7,8 +0,1
7 8 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
Subaru 2.0
K4
02:12,2 +8,5 +0,7
8 16 Pyłkowski Piotr (Nz)
Pezowicz Paweł (Nz)
Opel Corsa
K4
02:14,1 +10,4 +1,9
9 31 Legun Bartosz (Nz)
BMW E34
K4;RWD
02:15,9 +12,2 +1,8
10 9 Timoszuk Maciej (Nz)
Borkowski Paweł (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:19,9 +16,2 +4,0
11 14 Spławski Wojciech (Nz)
Alfa Romeo 156
K4
02:24,6 +20,9 +4,7
12 12 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
Mancewicz Kamil (Nz.)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:28,5 +24,8 +3,9
13 15 Liszka Mateusz (Nz)
Wyszczelska Agnieszka (Nz.)
BMW 325i
K4;RWD
02:31,8 +28,1 +3,3
14 11 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Możejko Maciej (Nz)
BMW E36
K4
02:41,8 +38,1 +10,0
Gość
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 57 Stolarski Maciej (PSM Offroad B-stok)
Kozłowski Filip (A. Podlaski)
BMW 325i
Gość
02:08,8
2 60 Kozłowski Filip (A. Podlaski)
Stolarski Maciej (PSM Offroad B-stok)
BMW 325i
Gość
02:10,2 +1,4 +1,4
3 58 Dziewiątkowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Opel Astra GSI
Gość
02:16,3 +7,5 +6,1
4 59 Siereda Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Łapiński Maciej (Nz)
BMW 316
Gość
02:30,6 +21,8 +14,3
RWD
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
K4;RWD
02:03,7
2 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Kloza Karol (Nz)
BMW 323 Ti
K4;RWD
02:09,9 +6,2 +6,2
3 5 Jedliński Daniel Filip (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (Nz)
BMW 323 TI
K4;RWD
02:11,4 +7,7 +1,5
= 3 Kamiński Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Struk Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36 318TI
K3;RWD
02:11,4 +7,7 +0,0
5 20 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:13,7 +10,0 +2,3
6 31 Legun Bartosz (Nz)
BMW E34
K4;RWD
02:15,9 +12,2 +2,2
7 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:16,2 +12,5 +0,3
8 25 Karpienia Borys (Nz)
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (Nz)
BMW E36 320i
K3;RWD
02:18,0 +14,3 +1,8
9 37 Gołek Maciej (Nz)
Łopato Michał (Nz)
BMW e36 320i
K3;RWD
02:19,5 +15,8 +1,5
10 21 Kruszewski Andrzej (Nz)
Kruszewska Kaja (Nz)
BMW 316i
K3;RWD
02:19,9 +16,2 +0,4
11 12 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
Mancewicz Kamil (Nz.)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:28,5 +24,8 +8,6
12 28 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:29,0 +25,3 +0,5
13 15 Liszka Mateusz (Nz)
Wyszczelska Agnieszka (Nz.)
BMW 325i
K4;RWD
02:31,8 +28,1 +2,8
14 23 Rybicki Michał (A. Podlaski)
Malinowski Michał (A. Podlaski)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:32,2 +28,5 +0,4
15 24 Bykowski Krystian (Nz)
Bartulewicz Piotr (Nz)
BMW e36
K3;RWD
02:36,9 +33,2 +4,7
16 35 Ułanowicz Robert (Nz)
Paciukanis Justyna (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:42,6 +38,9 +5,7