Wyniki NA PS TOR 4 Nocne Trofeum Monte Krywlany

Ostatni na mecie:

Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
K4
02:05,8
Generalna
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
K4
02:05,8
2 22 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206
K3
02:08,5 +2,7 +2,7
3 2 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
02:10,1 +4,3 +1,6
4 18 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSI
K3
02:10,7 +4,9 +0,6
5 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:11,2 +5,4 +0,5
6 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:12,8 +7,0 +1,6
7 6 Rutkowski Kamil (Nz)
Nowakowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
K4
02:13,0 +7,2 +0,2
8 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:14,1 +8,3 +1,1
9 17 Czeczot Łukasz (Nz)
Mini Cooper
K4
02:15,5 +9,7 +1,4
10 3 Tumiel Adam (Nz)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:15,6 +9,8 +0,1
11 5 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Zieliński Łukasz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K3
02:15,8 +10,0 +0,2
= 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
02:15,8 +10,0 +0,0
13 8 Piechowicz Grzegorz (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Piechowicz Patryk (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:16,9 +11,1 +1,1
14 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:17,7 +11,9 +0,8
15 38 Sobociński Paweł (Nz)
Nissan Micra
K2
02:17,8 +12,0 +0,1
16 20 Trochimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
02:18,0 +12,2 +0,2
17 31 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
02:18,2 +12,4 +0,2
18 25 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Szarejko Patryk (Nz)
Nissan Almera N15 GTi
K3
02:19,3 +13,5 +1,1
19 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:20,8 +15,0 +1,5
20 40 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Fiat Punto
K1
02:21,1 +15,3 +0,3
21 30 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
02:22,1 +16,3 +1,0
= 44 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Gierasimiuk Marcin (Nz)
Fiat S.C.
K1
02:22,1 +16,3 +0,0
23 37 Gerłowski Bartosz (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K2
02:22,4 +16,6 +0,3
= 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:22,4 +16,6 +0,0
25 43 Izdebski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
02:22,9 +17,1 +0,5
= 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:22,9 +17,1 +0,0
27 41 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
02:25,7 +19,9 +2,8
28 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:26,1 +20,3 +0,4
29 34 Chmielewski Tomasz (Nz)
Prawdzik Marcin (Nz)
Honda CRX
K2
02:26,6 +20,8 +0,5
30 33 Czugan Paweł (Nz)
Samojluk Joanna (Nz)
Peugeot 106 SPORT
K2
02:28,0 +22,2 +1,4
31 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:30,0 +24,2 +2,0
32 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
02:31,1 +25,3 +1,1
33 12 Pyłkowski Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Abarth 500
K4
02:31,3 +25,5 +0,2
34 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:32,7 +26,9 +1,4
35 32 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
02:33,6 +27,8 +0,9
36 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:34,8 +29,0 +1,2
37 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:37,7 +31,9 +2,9
38 35 Bura Marek (Nz)
Jarocka Alicja (Nz)
Peugeot 106xsi
K2
02:39,3 +33,5 +1,6
39 36 Lewczuk Tomasz (Nz)
Honda CRX RR
K2
03:02,5 +56,7 +23,2
40 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
03:09,3 +1:03,5 +6,8
K1
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 40 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Fiat Punto
K1
02:21,1
2 44 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Gierasimiuk Marcin (Nz)
Fiat S.C.
K1
02:22,1 +1,0 +1,0
3 43 Izdebski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
02:22,9 +1,8 +0,8
4 41 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
02:25,7 +4,6 +2,8
K2
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 38 Sobociński Paweł (Nz)
Nissan Micra
K2
02:17,8
2 31 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
02:18,2 +0,4 +0,4
3 30 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
02:22,1 +4,3 +3,9
4 37 Gerłowski Bartosz (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K2
02:22,4 +4,6 +0,3
5 34 Chmielewski Tomasz (Nz)
Prawdzik Marcin (Nz)
Honda CRX
K2
02:26,6 +8,8 +4,2
6 33 Czugan Paweł (Nz)
Samojluk Joanna (Nz)
Peugeot 106 SPORT
K2
02:28,0 +10,2 +1,4
7 32 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
02:33,6 +15,8 +5,6
8 35 Bura Marek (Nz)
Jarocka Alicja (Nz)
Peugeot 106xsi
K2
02:39,3 +21,5 +5,7
9 36 Lewczuk Tomasz (Nz)
Honda CRX RR
K2
03:02,5 +44,7 +23,2
K3
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 22 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206
K3
02:08,5
2 2 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
02:10,1 +1,6 +1,6
3 18 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSI
K3
02:10,7 +2,2 +0,6
4 5 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Zieliński Łukasz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K3
02:15,8 +7,3 +5,1
5 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:17,7 +9,2 +1,9
6 20 Trochimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
02:18,0 +9,5 +0,3
7 25 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Szarejko Patryk (Nz)
Nissan Almera N15 GTi
K3
02:19,3 +10,8 +1,3
8 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:20,8 +12,3 +1,5
9 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:22,9 +14,4 +2,1
10 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:30,0 +21,5 +7,1
11 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
02:31,1 +22,6 +1,1
12 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:32,7 +24,2 +1,6
13 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:34,8 +26,3 +2,1
14 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
03:09,3 +1:00,8 +34,5
K4
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Struk Łukasz (A. Podlaski)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
K4
02:05,8
2 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:11,2 +5,4 +5,4
3 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:12,8 +7,0 +1,6
4 6 Rutkowski Kamil (Nz)
Nowakowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
K4
02:13,0 +7,2 +0,2
5 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:14,1 +8,3 +1,1
6 17 Czeczot Łukasz (Nz)
Mini Cooper
K4
02:15,5 +9,7 +1,4
7 3 Tumiel Adam (Nz)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:15,6 +9,8 +0,1
8 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
02:15,8 +10,0 +0,2
9 8 Piechowicz Grzegorz (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Piechowicz Patryk (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Subaru Impreza
K4
02:16,9 +11,1 +1,1
10 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:22,4 +16,6 +5,5
11 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:26,1 +20,3 +3,7
12 12 Pyłkowski Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Abarth 500
K4
02:31,3 +25,5 +5,2
13 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:37,7 +31,9 +6,4
Gość
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
Jak dotąd brak wyników
RWD
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 10 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:11,2
2 4 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:12,8 +1,6 +1,6
3 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36 323Ti
K4;RWD
02:14,1 +2,9 +1,3
4 16 Szutko Roman (Nz)
Szutko Łukasz (Nz)
BMW 316
K4;RWD
02:15,8 +4,6 +1,7
5 19 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:17,7 +6,5 +1,9
6 21 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
02:20,8 +9,6 +3,1
7 9 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:22,4 +11,2 +1,6
8 27 Lisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
02:22,9 +11,7 +0,5
9 14 Grześko Jarosław (A. Podlaski)
BMW
K4;RWD
02:26,1 +14,9 +3,2
10 11 Żendzian Adrian (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:30,0 +18,8 +3,9
11 23 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
02:31,1 +19,9 +1,1
12 28 Kuźmicki Emil (Nz)
Kuźmicki Filip (Nz)
BMW E36 318is
K3;RWD
02:32,7 +21,5 +1,6
13 26 Kluczuk Łukasz (Nz)
Lulewicz Tomasz (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
02:34,8 +23,6 +2,1
14 15 Busłowski Mateusz (Nz)
BMW E36
K4;RWD
02:37,7 +26,5 +2,9
15 24 Mieleszkiewicz Piotr (Nz)
Woźniak Krystian (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
03:09,3 +58,1 +31,6