Wyniki NA PS 5 MOSIR 2

Ostatni na mecie:

Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 45 Siereda Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Łapiński Maciej (Nz)
BMW 316
Gość
02:15,3
Generalna
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Drausal Martyna (Nz.)
Mitsubishi Lancer EVOX
K4
01:05,4
2 4 Tumiel Adam (A. Podlaski)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
01:06,1 +0,7 +0,7
3 3 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Suchocki Marek (Nz)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
01:07,0 +1,6 +0,9
4 17 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSI
K3
01:07,8 +2,4 +0,8
5 31 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
01:08,9 +3,5 +1,1
= 5 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Malinowski Michał (Nz)
Honda Civic TYPE-R
K3
01:08,9 +3,5 +0,0
7 18 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:09,2 +3,8 +0,3
8 9 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323
K4;RWD
01:10,3 +4,9 +1,1
= 8 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
01:10,3 +4,9 +0,0
= 19 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
01:10,3 +4,9 +0,0
11 22 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318iS
K3;RWD
01:10,7 +5,3 +0,4
12 2 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:11,4 +6,0 +0,7
13 28 Kucbor Dawid (Nz)
Kucbor Rafał (Nz)
BMW E36 1.8is
K3;RWD
01:11,6 +6,2 +0,2
14 30 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
01:11,7 +6,3 +0,1
15 21 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Siłkowaski Szymon (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K3
01:12,4 +7,0 +0,7
= 26 Karpienia Borys (Nz)
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (Nz)
BMW E36 320i
K3;RWD
01:12,4 +7,0 +0,0
17 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36TI
K4;RWD
01:12,8 +7,4 +0,4
18 25 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Terpiłowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Nissan Almera N15 GTi
K3
01:13,1 +7,7 +0,3
= 11 Bogdan Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Dec Grzegorz (Nz)
Abarth 500
K4
01:13,1 +7,7 +0,0
= 32 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
01:13,1 +7,7 +0,0
21 10 Pyłkowski Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Pezowicz Paweł (Nz)
Opel Corsa
K4
01:13,3 +7,9 +0,2
= 20 Trchimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Bursiewicz Emil (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
01:13,3 +7,9 +0,0
23 41 Falkowski Emil (A. Podlaski)
Sala Conrad (Nz)
Nissan Micra K12
K1
01:13,4 +8,0 +0,1
24 38 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
01:13,5 +8,1 +0,1
25 33 Lewko Hubert (A. Podlaski)
Kulina Dariusz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K2
01:14,1 +8,7 +0,6
26 16 Godlewski Leszek (Nz)
Przystupa Milena (Nz)
BMW 316I
K4;RWD
01:14,2 +8,8 +0,1
27 27 Rybicki Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kozłowski Damian (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
01:14,5 +9,1 +0,3
= 29 Cisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:14,5 +9,1 +0,0
29 39 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Jarmoc Maciej (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
01:14,8 +9,4 +0,3
30 40 Sikorski Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Bura Michał (Nz)
Fiat Cinquecento
K1
01:16,8 +11,4 +2,0
31 42 Izdebski Łukasz (Nz)
Filipiuk Dariusz (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
01:18,0 +12,6 +1,2
32 37 Ostaszewski Michał (Nz)
Ostaszewski Marian (Nz)
Kia Sephia
K2
01:20,9 +15,5 +2,9
33 36 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Gierasimiuk Marcin Jarosław (Nz)
Ford Escort
K2
01:21,0 +15,6 +0,1
34 43 Radziwoniuk Paweł (Nz)
Kozaczuk Paweł (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K1
01:21,9 +16,5 +0,9
= 24 Kizling Artur (Nz)
Kujawa Krzysztof (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
01:21,9 +16,5 +0,0
K1
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 41 Falkowski Emil (A. Podlaski)
Sala Conrad (Nz)
Nissan Micra K12
K1
01:13,4
2 38 Puchowicz Igor (Nz)
Sztukowski Łukasz (Nz)
Fiat CCS
K1
01:13,5 +0,1 +0,1
3 39 Sochacki Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Jarmoc Maciej (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
01:14,8 +1,4 +1,3
4 40 Sikorski Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Bura Michał (Nz)
Fiat Cinquecento
K1
01:16,8 +3,4 +2,0
5 42 Izdebski Łukasz (Nz)
Filipiuk Dariusz (Nz)
Fiat Punto
K1
01:18,0 +4,6 +1,2
6 43 Radziwoniuk Paweł (Nz)
Kozaczuk Paweł (Nz)
Fiat Seicento
K1
01:21,9 +8,5 +3,9
K2
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 31 Sianko Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek (A. Podlaski)
Honda Civic
K2
01:08,9
2 30 Wierzbicki Krzysztof (A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K2
01:11,7 +2,8 +2,8
3 32 Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub (OKR)
Suzuki Swift
K2
01:13,1 +4,2 +1,4
4 33 Lewko Hubert (A. Podlaski)
Kulina Dariusz (Nz)
Honda Civic
K2
01:14,1 +5,2 +1,0
5 37 Ostaszewski Michał (Nz)
Ostaszewski Marian (Nz)
Kia Sephia
K2
01:20,9 +12,0 +6,8
6 36 Janczuk Adrian (A. Podlaski)
Gierasimiuk Marcin Jarosław (Nz)
Ford Escort
K2
01:21,0 +12,1 +0,1
K3
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 3 Malinowski Marcin (A. Podlaski)
Suchocki Marek (Nz)
Ford Fiesta ST
K3
01:07,0
2 17 Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Woszczenko Katarzyna (Nz)
Opel Astra GSI
K3
01:07,8 +0,8 +0,8
3 5 Siodmok Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Malinowski Michał (Nz)
Honda Civic TYPE-R
K3
01:08,9 +1,9 +1,1
4 18 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:09,2 +2,2 +0,3
5 19 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
01:10,3 +3,3 +1,1
6 22 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318iS
K3;RWD
01:10,7 +3,7 +0,4
7 28 Kucbor Dawid (Nz)
Kucbor Rafał (Nz)
BMW E36 1.8is
K3;RWD
01:11,6 +4,6 +0,9
8 21 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Siłkowaski Szymon (Nz)
Peugeot 206
K3
01:12,4 +5,4 +0,8
= 26 Karpienia Borys (Nz)
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (Nz)
BMW E36 320i
K3;RWD
01:12,4 +5,4 +0,0
10 25 Wysocki Grzegorz (A. Podlaski)
Terpiłowski Krzysztof (Nz)
Nissan Almera N15 GTi
K3
01:13,1 +6,1 +0,7
11 20 Trchimczyk Radosław (A. Podlaski)
Bursiewicz Emil (A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio
K3
01:13,3 +6,3 +0,2
12 27 Rybicki Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kozłowski Damian (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
01:14,5 +7,5 +1,2
= 29 Cisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:14,5 +7,5 +0,0
14 24 Kizling Artur (Nz)
Kujawa Krzysztof (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
01:21,9 +14,9 +7,4
K4
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 1 Wasilewski Tomasz (A. Podlaski)
Drausal Martyna (Nz.)
Mitsubishi Lancer EVOX
K4
01:05,4
2 4 Tumiel Adam (A. Podlaski)
Bitowski Konrad (Nz)
Subaru Impreza
K4
01:06,1 +0,7 +0,7
3 9 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323
K4;RWD
01:10,3 +4,9 +4,2
= 8 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
01:10,3 +4,9 +0,0
5 2 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:11,4 +6,0 +1,1
6 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36TI
K4;RWD
01:12,8 +7,4 +1,4
7 11 Bogdan Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Dec Grzegorz (Nz)
Abarth 500
K4
01:13,1 +7,7 +0,3
8 10 Pyłkowski Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Pezowicz Paweł (Nz)
Opel Corsa
K4
01:13,3 +7,9 +0,2
9 16 Godlewski Leszek (Nz)
Przystupa Milena (Nz)
BMW 316I
K4;RWD
01:14,2 +8,8 +0,9
Gość
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 44 Saulevicius Dariusz (AG RACING)
Zawinowska Magdalena (Nz.)
Skoda Fabia RS
Gość
01:14,0
2 45 Siereda Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Łapiński Maciej (Nz)
BMW 316
Gość
02:15,3 +1:01,3 +1:01,3
RWD
Poz. # Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas Do prow. Do poprz.
1 18 Miezian Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kunda Karol (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:09,2
2 9 Wawdziejczuk Adam (Nz)
Karawajczyk Paweł (Nz)
BMW 323
K4;RWD
01:10,3 +1,1 +1,1
= 8 Sadowski Paweł (A. Podlaski)
Bagan Paweł (Nz)
BMW
K4;RWD
01:10,3 +1,1 +0,0
= 19 Grodzki Patryk (A. Podlaski)
Wyszkowski Wojciech (A. Podlaski)
BMW E30 1.8iS
K3;RWD
01:10,3 +1,1 +0,0
5 22 Walewski Bartosz (A. Podlaski)
Przekop Mateusz (Nz)
BMW 318iS
K3;RWD
01:10,7 +1,5 +0,4
6 2 Jedliński Daniel (A. Suwalski)
Grześko Andrzej (A. Podlaski)
BMW 323Ti
K4;RWD
01:11,4 +2,2 +0,7
7 28 Kucbor Dawid (Nz)
Kucbor Rafał (Nz)
BMW E36 1.8is
K3;RWD
01:11,6 +2,4 +0,2
8 26 Karpienia Borys (Nz)
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (Nz)
BMW E36 320i
K3;RWD
01:12,4 +3,2 +0,8
9 7 Modzelewski Paweł (Nz)
Nieścier Wojciech (Nz)
BMW E36TI
K4;RWD
01:12,8 +3,6 +0,4
10 16 Godlewski Leszek (Nz)
Przystupa Milena (Nz)
BMW 316I
K4;RWD
01:14,2 +5,0 +1,4
11 27 Rybicki Michał (A. Podlaski)
Kozłowski Damian (Nz)
BMW 318is
K3;RWD
01:14,5 +5,3 +0,3
= 29 Cisowski Norbert (Nz)
Kościuk Rafał (Nz)
BMW 318TI
K3;RWD
01:14,5 +5,3 +0,0
13 24 Kizling Artur (Nz)
Kujawa Krzysztof (Nz)
BMW E36
K3;RWD
01:21,9 +12,7 +7,4